Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module
Price: $18699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director,

Item#:  13400454  | Model#: AXG92927
Price:
$186.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 0845282093940
    Mfg Part No: AXG92927
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: