1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH35 PERPCYAN
Price: $1,10399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH35     PERPCYAN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH35 120km Single Mode Duplex LC Cyan 280-0063-00 (280-0063-00-ENC)

Item#:  40063832  | Model#: 280-0063-00-ENC
Price:
$1,103.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH35 PERPCYAN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0063-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: