10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61NM PERPBROC
Price: $1,89999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61NM  PERPBROC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC ITU CH 21 Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 (10GXFPZRD156061ENC)

Item#:  40063824  | Model#: 10GXFPZRD156061ENC
Price:
$1,899.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1560.61NM PERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10GXFPZRD156061ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: