30M LC TO SC MM 3MM 50/125 DPX FIB CBLE
Price: $3899
ADD TO CART
30M LC TO SC MM 3MM 50/125 DPX FIB CBLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BAFO Technologies 30M LC TO SC MM 3MM 50/125 DPX FIB (Z1WA-A0G-03030M)

Item#:  9718713  | Model#: Z1WA-A0G-03030M
Price:
$38.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

30M LC TO SC MM 3MM 50/125 DPX FIB CBLE Product Details

30M LC TO SC MM 3MM 50/125 DPX FIB CBLE

30M LC to SC MM 3mm 50/125 DPX FIBER CABLE

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: BAFO Technologies
    Warranty provided by: BAFO Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: Z1WA-A0G-03030M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BAFO Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BAFO Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: