Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode
ADD TO CART
Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5KM LC (SFP-1000-MM85-X5I)

Item#:  13554952  | Model#: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
List Price:
$38.00
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode Product Details

The Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I is an Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5KM, LC Connector.
 
  • Manufactured by: Vivotek
    Warranty provided by: Vivotek
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Vivotek logos are registered trademarks of Vivotek. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.