Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode
ADD TO CART
Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5KM LC (SFP-1000-MM85-X5I)

Item#:  13554952  | Model#: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
List Price:
$38.00
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode Product Details

The Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I is an Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5KM, LC Connector.
 
  • Manufactured by: Vivotek
    Warranty provided by: Vivotek
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Vivotek logos are registered trademarks of Vivotek. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: