Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode
ADD TO CART
Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1312nm 40KM LC (SFP-1000-SM13-40I)

Item#:  13554946  | Model#: SFP-1000-SM13-40I
List Price:
$57.00
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Vivotek Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode Product Details

The Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40I is an Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1312nm 40KM, LC Connector.
 
  • Manufactured by: Vivotek
    Warranty provided by: Vivotek
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1000-SM13-40I
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Vivotek logos are registered trademarks of Vivotek. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: