ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA
Price: $16399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

iStarUSA ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA (S-0512-DT-DESL)

Item#:  13067299  | Model#: S-0512-DT-DESL
Price:
$163.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: iStarUSA
    Warranty provided by: iStarUSA
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: S-0512-DT-DESL
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 7.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • iStarUSA logos are registered trademarks of iStarUSA. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: