Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
ADD TO CART
Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
  1. Limit 18 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - (A2F20277-10M)

Item#:  7182809  | Model#: A2F20277-10M
List Price:
$29.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Product Details

Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC.
Used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, this Belkin 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic cable transmits data with light, so you don't have to worry about electrical interference. All Belkin fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested and come with a Lifetime Product Warranty. This multimode fiber optic cable uses 62.5/125 micron bulk fiber.


Features

  • 100% tested for quality, reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868267776
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: