1M SC/ST DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC
Price: $1699
ADD TO CART
1M SC/ST DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 1 Meter SC to ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable (FBR-515-1M)

Item#:  8035791  | Model#: FBR-515-1M
Price:
$16.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

1M SC/ST DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-515-1M
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:7, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.