48 UNITS OF GLC-FE-100LX-PORTS CONFIG
Price: $9,82999
ADD TO CART
48 UNITS OF GLC-FE-100LX-PORTS CONFIG
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ( pack of 48 ) - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, (GLC-FE-100LX48)

Item#:  8375704  | Model#: GLC-FE-100LX48
Price:
$9,829.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

48 UNITS OF GLC-FE-100LX-PORTS CONFIG Product Details

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 0882658072345
    Mfg Part No: GLC-FE-100LX48
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 12.3429 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: