2M LC/LC DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC
Price: $2799
ADD TO CART
2M LC/LC DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 2 Meter LC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable (FBR-512-2M)

Item#:  8035772  | Model#: FBR-512-2M
Price:
$27.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M LC/LC DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER OPTIC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-512-2M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: