Micro connectors 5 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
Micro connectors 5 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 5 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic (FBR-511-5M)

Item#:  8035755  | Model#: FBR-511-5M
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Micro connectors 5 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125 Product Details


Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9u singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-511-5M
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:2, Depth:11)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.