Micro connectors 2 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
Micro connectors 2 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 2 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic (FBR-511-2M)

Item#:  8035752  | Model#: FBR-511-2M
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Micro connectors 2 Meter LC to SC Duplex 9/125 Product Details


Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 9u singlemode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-511-2M
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: