10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF F/BROCADE
Price: $2,84999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF F/BROCADE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF F/BROCADE (10G-XFP-ZR-NP)

Item#:  13679304  | Model#: 10G-XFP-ZR-NP
Price:
$2,849.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF F/BROCADE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-ZR-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.