1000BSX SFP MMF F/FINISAR
Price: $4699
ADD TO CART
1000BSX SFP MMF F/FINISAR
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BSX SFP MMF F/FINISAR (FTLF8519P3BTL-NP)

Item#:  13679294  | Model#: FTLF8519P3BTL-NP
Price:
$46.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BSX SFP MMF F/FINISAR Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FTLF8519P3BTL-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.