2M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 10GBE CBL-AQU
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
2M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 10GBE CBL-AQU
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 2 Meter LC to LC 10 Gigabit Aqua Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable (FBR-1010-2M)

Item#:  8035713  | Model#: FBR-1010-2M
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 10GBE CBL-AQU Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No: 715860024560
    Mfg Part No: FBR-1010-2M
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:3, Depth:5)
    Shipping Weight: 1.4500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.