1M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 10GBE CBL-AQU
Price: $1699
ADD TO CART
1M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 10GBE CBL-AQU
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 1 Meter LC to LC 10 Gigabit Aqua Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable (FBR-1010-1M)

Item#:  8035710  | Model#: FBR-1010-1M
Price:
$16.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

1M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 10GBE CBL-AQU Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No: 715860024553
    Mfg Part No: FBR-1010-1M
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:3, Depth:5)
    Shipping Weight: 1.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: