Micro connectors 5 Meter MTRJ to SC Duplex
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
Micro connectors 5 Meter MTRJ to SC Duplex
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 5 Meter MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber Optic (FBR-532-5M)

Item#:  8035384  | Model#: FBR-532-5M
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Micro connectors 5 Meter MTRJ to SC Duplex Product Details


Connects any MTRJ to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-532-5M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.