1000BSX SFP LC MMF F/CISCO
Price: $4799
ADD TO CART
1000BSX SFP LC MMF F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BSX SFP LC MMF F/CISCO (GLC-SX-MMD-NP)

Item#:  13679275  | Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-NP
Price:
$47.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BSX SFP LC MMF F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MMD-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: