5M SC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
5M SC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 5 Meter SC to SC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic (FBR-456-5M)

Item#:  8035361  | Model#: FBR-456-5M
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M SC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-456-5M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.