1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC
Price: $10999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC (321-0435-NP)

Item#:  13679266  | Model#: 321-0435-NP
Price:
$109.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 321-0435-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: