JUNIPER 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF
Price: $43399
ADD TO CART
JUNIPER 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade JUNIPER 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF (EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-NP)

Item#:  13679263  | Model#: EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-NP
Price:
$433.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

JUNIPER 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.