Micro connectors 10 Meter ST to SC Duplex
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
Micro connectors 10 Meter ST to SC Duplex
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 10 Meter ST to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic (FBR-455-10M)

Item#:  8035334  | Model#: FBR-455-10M
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Micro connectors 10 Meter ST to SC Duplex Product Details


Connects any ST to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5u multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-455-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: