5M LC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC
Price: $2399
ADD TO CART
5M LC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 5 Meter LC to SC Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 Fiber Optic (FBR-514-5M)

Item#:  8035313  | Model#: FBR-514-5M
Price:
$23.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M LC/SC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER OPTIC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-514-5M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: