5M FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
5M FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 5 Meter FC to FC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic (FBR-526-5M)

Item#:  8035295  | Model#: FBR-526-5M
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-526-5M
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.