1 METER FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5 /125 FIBER
Price: $1699
ADD TO CART
1 METER FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5 /125 FIBER
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Micro connectors 1 Meter FC to FC Duplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 Fiber Optic (FBR-526-1M)

Item#:  8035290  | Model#: FBR-526-1M
Price:
$16.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

1 METER FC/FC DUPLEX MM 62.5 /125 FIBER Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Micro connectors
    Warranty provided by: Micro connectors
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FBR-526-1M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Micro connectors logos are registered trademarks of Micro connectors. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: