Fortinet FortiTap-40YM - network cable - 10 ft
Price: $96299
ADD TO CART
Fortinet FortiTap-40YM - network cable - 10 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fortinet FortiTap-40YM - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 ft - fiber optic

Item#:  13319234  | Model#: FTP-40YM
Price:
$962.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Fortinet FortiTap-40YM - network cable - 10 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  2 x MPO multi-mode - female

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Fortinet
    Warranty provided by: Fortinet
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FTP-40YM
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 20.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fortinet logos are registered trademarks of Fortinet. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: