1000BASE-SX SFP MULTI MODE PERPCYAN
Price: $4199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-SX SFP MULTI MODE     PERPCYAN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cyan 280-0045-00 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Multi (280-0045-00-ENC)

Item#:  40063776  | Model#: 280-0045-00-ENC
Price:
$41.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-SX SFP MULTI MODE PERPCYAN Product Details

ENET 1000BASE-SX SFP Multi Mode Cyan 280-0045-00 Compatible
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0045-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:24, Width:11, Depth:21)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 25pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: