Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Replacement Tip with no
Price: $17699
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Replacement Tip with no
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Replacement Tip with no translator knob - Network tester replacement tip - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.

Item#:  9069095  | Model#: FI1000-MPO-RT
Price:
$176.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Replacement Tip with no Product Details

Fluke Networks MPO/MTP Replacement Probe Tip and no Translator Knob for the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Video Probe.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Network tester replacement tip

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit, Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit., Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Kit, Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit, Singlemode OTDR Module ¦ Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082095347
    Mfg Part No: FI1000-MPO-RT

  • Shipping Weight: 0.8400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: