Fluke Networks MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator
Price: $88899
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads - Network tester accessory kit - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module

Item#:  9069094  | Model#: FI1000-MPOAPC-UTIP
Price:
$888.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fluke Networks MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Product Details

Fluke Networks MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for the FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Video Probe.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Network tester accessory kit

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module ¦ Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro
 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082095316
    Mfg Part No: FI1000-MPOAPC-UTIP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: