AddOn Finisar FTLX1472M3BNL Compatible SFP
Price: $13999
ADD TO CART
AddOn Finisar FTLX1472M3BNL Compatible SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Finisar FTLX1472M3BNL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1472M3BNL ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Item#:  13361135  | Model#: FTLX1472M3BNL-AO
Price:
$139.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

AddOn Finisar FTLX1472M3BNL Compatible SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455191026
    Mfg Part No: FTLX1472M3BNL-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: