AddOn Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible SFP
Price: $6299
ADD TO CART
AddOn Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible SFP
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Item#:  13361134  | Model#: FTLF1721P1BCL-AO
Price:
$62.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

AddOn Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455159354
    Mfg Part No: FTLF1721P1BCL-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.