AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible SFP
Price: $7999
ADD TO CART
AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible SFP
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K ) - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1550 nm

Item#:  13361132  | Model#: FSFIBER-SFP-60K-AO
Price:
$79.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

AddOn Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-60K Compatible SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455091340
    Mfg Part No: FSFIBER-SFP-60K-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: