ADDON BROCADE 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRNSCVR
Price: $24899
ADD TO CART
ADDON BROCADE 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRNSCVR
  1. Limit 11 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON BROCADE 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRNSCVR (E1MG-CWDM80-1490-AO)

Item#:  13361120  | Model#: E1MG-CWDM80-1490-AO
Price:
$248.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

ADDON BROCADE 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRNSCVR Product Details

This Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiv
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455091128
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-CWDM80-1490-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:19, Width:11, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 3pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.