AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gbps
Price: $23399 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gbps
  1. Limit 17 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A00Z85 ) - 10GBase-SR - LC single mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Item#:  13653396  | Model#: XCVR-A00Z85-AO
Price:
$233.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gbps Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455473573
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A00Z85-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: