Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX
Price: $19999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to (CBFTF1011-105)

Item#:  7647588  | Model#: CBFTF1011-105
Price:
$199.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177024940
    Mfg Part No: CBFTF1011-105
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:6, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: