LC/LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE 15
Price: $6499 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
LC/LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE 15
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom Memory LC/LC Single-mode Duplex 9/125 Cable 15m (Aqua (LCLCSD9A-15M-AX)

Item#:  13192053  | Model#: LCLCSD9A-15M-AX
Price:
$64.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

LC/LC SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE 15 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCLCSD9A-15M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: