Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - E1MGCWDM8047-AX
Price: $21599 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - E1MGCWDM8047-AX
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - For Brocade, Gigabit Ethernet, 1000Base-CWDM, LC Single Mode, Optical Wave Length 1470nm, Data Transfer Rate 1Gbps - E1MGCWDM8047-AX

Item#:  13516830  | Model#: E1MGCWDM8047-AX
Price:
$215.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - E1MGCWDM8047-AX Product Details

 Transceiver Module

Axiom SFP Transceiver Module
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are compliant in all OEM applications. It is preconfigured to be used with the router and switch OEMs. These transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Axiom SFP transceiver module, complies with the multi sourcing agreement which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. Order the Axiom SFP Transceiver Module today!

Features:

  • Part number and unique product serialization
  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
  • Complete comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA)
 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 8412801001223
    Mfg Part No: E1MGCWDM8047-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: