OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC
Price: $3,49999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Mellanox Technologies OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ (UL-SFP+-D-S-CH34)

Item#:  13080811  | Model#: UL-SFP+-D-S-CH34
Price:
$3,499.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OPTICAL MODULE 10GBE SFP+ LC-LC Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-DWDM
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM - LC
 
  • Manufactured by: Mellanox Technologies
    Warranty provided by: Mellanox Technologies
    UPC No: 662662533007
    Mfg Part No: UL-SFP+-D-S-CH34
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Mellanox Technologies logos are registered trademarks of Mellanox Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: