32GFC Optic short wave laser with LC connector
Price: $83299
ADD TO CART
32GFC Optic short wave laser with LC connector
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Broadcom 32GFC Optic short wave laser with LC connector SFP+ optic - 1 pack (LP32-SW-OPT-1)

Item#:  40200016  | Model#: LP32-SW-OPT-1
Price:
$832.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

32GFC Optic short wave laser with LC connector Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Broadcom
    Warranty provided by: Broadcom
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LP32-SW-OPT-1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Broadcom logos are registered trademarks of Broadcom. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: