XCVR QSFP 4X 14GBPS FDR 60/100M MMF
Price: $38299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
XCVR  QSFP  4X 14GBPS  FDR 60/100M MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

FINISAR CORPORATION XCVR QSFP 4X 14GBPS FDR 60/100M MMF (FTL414QB2C)

Item#:  40198634  | Model#: FTL414QB2C
Price:
$382.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

XCVR QSFP 4X 14GBPS FDR 60/100M MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: FINISAR CORPORATION
    Warranty provided by: FINISAR CORPORATION
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FTL414QB2C
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • FINISAR CORPORATION logos are registered trademarks of FINISAR CORPORATION. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: