10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM PERPALCA
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM     PERPALCA
  1. Limit 10 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545AA Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (3HE01545AA-ENC)

Item#:  40063708  | Model#: 3HE01545AA-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM PERPALCA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3HE01545AA-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.