MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 164
Price: $10499
ADD TO CART
MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE  164
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

KRAMER ELECTRONICS MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 164 (C-SC/SC/OM4-164)

Item#:  40190979  | Model#: C-SC/SC/OM4-164
Price:
$104.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 164 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    Warranty provided by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    UPC No: 0818313000439
    Mfg Part No: C-SC/SC/OM4-164
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 35.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • KRAMER ELECTRONICS logos are registered trademarks of KRAMER ELECTRONICS. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: