MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE66
Price: $3499
ADD TO CART
MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE66
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

KRAMER ELECTRONICS MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE66 (C-SC/SC/OM4-66)

Item#:  40190978  | Model#: C-SC/SC/OM4-66
Price:
$34.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE66 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    Warranty provided by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    UPC No: 0725667906105
    Mfg Part No: C-SC/SC/OM4-66
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 25.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • KRAMER ELECTRONICS logos are registered trademarks of KRAMER ELECTRONICS. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: