MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 328
Price: $17699
ADD TO CART
MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE  328
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

KRAMER ELECTRONICS MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 328 (C-SC/SC/OM4-328)

Item#:  40190976  | Model#: C-SC/SC/OM4-328
Price:
$176.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 328 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    Warranty provided by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: C-SC/SC/OM4-328
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 35.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • KRAMER ELECTRONICS logos are registered trademarks of KRAMER ELECTRONICS. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: