ADDON EMULEX LPE16100-OPT COMPATIBLE TA
Price: $21299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON EMULEX LPE16100-OPT COMPATIBLE TA
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON EMULEX LPE16100-OPT COMPATIBLE TA (LPE16100-OPT-AO)

Item#:  40189571  | Model#: LPE16100-OPT-AO
Price:
$212.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON EMULEX LPE16100-OPT COMPATIBLE TA Product Details

This Emulex LPe16100-OPT compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16Gbs Fibre Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Emulex transce
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455627693
    Mfg Part No: LPE16100-OPT-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: