300M SFP-10G-SR-S CISCO COMPAT MMF XCVR
Price: $11199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
300M SFP-10G-SR-S CISCO COMPAT MMF XCVR
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn 300M SFP-10G-SR-S CISCO COMPAT MMF XCVR (NLA-SFP-10G-SR-S)

Item#:  40189203  | Model#: NLA-SFP-10G-SR-S
Price:
$111.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

300M SFP-10G-SR-S CISCO COMPAT MMF XCVR Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455635100
    Mfg Part No: NLA-SFP-10G-SR-S
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: