400FT FIBER LC-LC OS1 9/125 CABLDUPL
Price: $13899
ADD TO CART
400FT FIBER LC-LC OS1 9/125    CABLDUPL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 400FT FIBER LC-LC OS1 9/125 CABLDUPL (LC2-SMPE-400F-ENC)

Item#:  40189029  | Model#: LC2-SMPE-400F-ENC
Price:
$138.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

400FT FIBER LC-LC OS1 9/125 CABLDUPL Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-SMPE-400F-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 3.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: