SC (M) TO SC (M) TRANSPARENT FIBER CABL
Price: $11399
ADD TO CART
SC (M) TO SC (M) TRANSPARENT FIBER CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

KRAMER ELECTRONICS SC (M) TO SC (M) TRANSPARENT FIBER CABL (94-0701328)

Item#:  40179706  | Model#: 94-0701328
Price:
$113.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SC (M) TO SC (M) TRANSPARENT FIBER CABL Product Details

Kramer's SC/SC/OM3 series is an OM3 fiber optic multi-mode cable in a transparent PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors developed for 10 Gbps standards. Used for connecting Kramer's transmitter/receivers for long-distance transmission of high-resolution digital video signals over fiber.
 
  • Manufactured by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    Warranty provided by: KRAMER ELECTRONICS
    UPC No: 733199401180
    Mfg Part No: 94-0701328
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • KRAMER ELECTRONICS logos are registered trademarks of KRAMER ELECTRONICS. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: