Belkin 2-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - (F2F202L7-02M)

Item#:  569280  | Model#: F2F202L7-02M
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 2-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Product Details

Belkin 2-Meter Cabling Solutions
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC

Your setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. That’s why Belkin has been manufacturing quality cable and connections for years. As one of the trusted names in the electronics industry, they stand by their products and design. The Multimodemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable features Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. The LC/SC connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks. Don’t trust your connectivity to a substandard manufacturer. Use the Best-Choose Belkin.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868341087
    Mfg Part No: F2F202L7-02M
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:8, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: